Palmarès du Concours - 2001 - 2010

 

Année 2010 : 29ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Bago" Bernhard Kläui Primé
"Cronos / Witty Chronos" Guillaume Aubrun Primé
"Fakir" Philippe Proux Primé
"Parallel Universes" Andrea Mainini Primé

 

Année 2009 : 28ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Delto" Philippe Proux Primé
"Lutins Malins"/ Korrigans Arnaud Urbon & Ludovic Vialla Primé
"Saint-Benoit / Intrigo" Charles Chevalier, Catherine Dumas & Pascal Pellemans Primé
"The Great Pyramid / Alba Longa" Graeme Jahns Primé

 

Année 2008 : 27ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Alpha" Olivier Perriquet Primé
"Star Edge" Gildas Sagot, Yann Clouet & Vincent Arnoul Primé
"Strada Romana" Walter Obert Primé
"Theseus / Sidibaba" Perepau Listosella Primé

 

Année 2007 : 26ème Concours

 

 Jeux  Auteurs  Prix reçu
 "Les Géants de l'Île de Pâques"  Fabrice Besson  Mention Spéciale
 "Miam Miam"  Laurent Escoffier  Primé
 "Mind Ninja" Nick Bentley  Primé
 "Vauban / Palais Royal"  Xavier Georges  Primé

 

Année 2006 : 25ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"La Bonne Soupe" Laurent Escoffier Primé
"Les Croisés du Temps / Khronos" Arnaud Urbon & Ludovic Vialla Primé
"Oklahoma / Metropolys" Sébastien Pauchon Primé
"Panama" Philippe Beaudoin Primé

 

Année 2005 : 24ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Califes & Marchands / Yspahan" Sébastien Pauchon Primé
"Darts War" Pascal Reymond Primé
"Joutes médiévales" Régis Hunault Primé
"Petits Meurtres et Faits Divers" Hervé marly Primé
"Sur la Piste des Animaux" Laurent Escoffier Primé

 

Année 2004 : 23ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Du Balai!" Serge Laget & Bruno Cathala Primé
"Exxit" Vincent Eveaert Primé
"Katmandou" Patrice Vernet Primé
"Rallye" Christine Journaux & Laurent Journaux Mention Spéciale
"Waka-Waka Island / Vineta" Mauricio Gibrin, Mauricio Miyaji & Fabiano Onça Primé

 

Année 2003 : 22ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"La Guerre des Sorciers" Richard Toquet  Primé
"Marchands d'empires / Himalya"  Régis Bonnessée  Primé
"Sleep Kangourou"  Ludovic Vialla  Primé
"Tchag" Jean Georges  Primé
"Yupanqui / Hoppla Lama"  Roberto Fraga  Primé

 

Année 2001 : 21ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Andrew's Cage / Passtah" Andrea Mainini Gobelet d'Argent
"Dooble" Jean-Luc Hipeau Pion d'Argent
"Jericho" Jean-Louis Roubira Pion d'Or
"Mare Nostrum" Serge Laget Sim d'Or
"Pionmor" Bernard Tavitian Dé d'Or
"Running Mice / Gouda Gouda" Frederic Moyersoen Gobelet d'Or
"Sipango" Bernard Tavitian Dé d'Argent